History Museums in El Paso, TX
- Home
- United States
- El Paso
- History Museums in El Paso, TX
Find History Museums in El Paso, TX. Listings include El Paso Museum of History, Magoffin Home State Historic Site, El Paso Holocaust Museum and Study Center, The Wigwam Museum, Field of Stars / Campo de Estrellas and El Paso & Texas History Moments. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
International Museum of Art El Paso
1211 Montana Avenue
El Paso Museum of History
510 N Santa Fe Street, El Paso 79901
A
Magoffin Home State Historic Site
1120 Magoffin Avenue, El Paso 79901
B
El Paso Holocaust Museum and Study Center
715 N Oregon Street, El Paso 79902
C
The Wigwam Museum
110 E San Antonio, El Paso 79901
D
Field of Stars / Campo de Estrellas
4001 Durazno Street, El Paso 79905
E
El Paso & Texas History Moments
El Paso 79901
F