Pawsh Boutique

Directions Website

Pawsh Boutique Discover Pawsh Boutique—where art, style, and a love for animals come together.

What began as a passion for creativity has grown into a curated boutique offering custom pet portraits, original artwork, and thoughtfully selected upscale pet accessories.

10/15/2026

✈️🐾 Nala’s FIRST plane ride!

Our tiniest Pawsh Boutique ambassador is taking her very first flight! 💕

Big adventures are ahead for this little girl, but first… apparently, she needs her beauty sleep! 💤🐶

At Pawsh Boutique, we believe dogs aren’t just pets. They’re family, and they deserve to experience life’s adventures with us! ❤️

🐾 Follow us and join the Pawsh Pack to watch Nala’s adventures, discover adorable boutique finds, and celebrate our love for dogs!

💬 Have you ever taken your dog on a plane? We’d love to hear about it!

🛍️ www.pawshboutique.net

10/14/2026

🎄🐾 Santa Paws is Coming to Valley Vineyards! 🐾🎅

Every dog is a GOOD dog, and every good dog deserves a little something from Santa! ❤️🐶

Join Pawsh Boutique at the Valley Vineyards Holiday Market on November 1st from 11 AM–6 PM!

We’re bringing unique, stylish, and adorable gifts for your four-legged best friends AND the people who love them! 🎁

From cozy dog-lover apparel to one-of-a-kind gifts and special treats, Pawsh has something for every dog lover on your Christmas list!

✨ Because the best gifts are inspired by the ones who love us unconditionally.

📍 Valley Vineyards Holiday Market
📅 Sunday, November 1
⏰ 11 AM–6 PM

Come shop small, celebrate the season, and find something pawfect under the tree! 🎄🐾



http://www.valleyvineyardsholidaymarket.com/

https://youtube.com/shorts/b3M46uYQirc?si=aYH47mvmNkAzoj48🍷🐾 W**e, Shopping & a Little Something PAWSH!We are so excited...
10/14/2026

https://youtube.com/shorts/b3M46uYQirc?si=aYH47mvmNkAzoj48

🍷🐾 W**e, Shopping & a Little Something PAWSH!

We are so excited to announce that Pawsh Boutique will be joining Valley Vineyards for a wonderful day of shopping, w**e, and supporting local businesses!

Come discover our newest boutique arrivals, cozy dog-inspired apparel, unique gifts for dog lovers, and original pet artwork.

Whether you’re shopping for yourself, finding the perfect holiday gift, or simply enjoying a day out with friends, we would love to see you!

🍷 Enjoy the beautiful atmosphere at Valley Vineyards.

🐾 Stop by Pawsh Boutique and say hello!

🛍️ Shop small. Support local. Find something special.

📍 Valley Vineyards | Morrow, Ohio

We can’t wait to see you there! 🤎

Join Valley Vineyards for the 2026 Valley Vineyards Holiday Market ...

10/13/2026

Newly stocked at Pawsh Boutique! 🐾
🤎
www.pawshboutique.net

We are SO excited about these adorable Dalmatian knit sweaters! From the sweet Dalmatian on the front to the little paw prints on the back, every detail is made for dog lovers!

Cozy, stylish, and absolutely adorable!

🐾 We want YOUR pup to be part of the Pawsh Pack!

Want to see your furry best friend featured in an upcoming Pawsh Boutique video? Send us a DM with your favorite photo of your dog and their name!

By submitting your photo, you’re giving Pawsh Boutique permission to share it in our social media and promotional videos.

Because at Pawsh, dogs aren’t just pets. They’re family! 🤎🐶

We are at the Waynesville Sauerkraut festival!  Come visit!  Free dog treats while they last!  Let your lovely fur baby ...
10/11/2026

We are at the Waynesville Sauerkraut festival! Come visit! Free dog treats while they last! Let your lovely fur baby say hello and check out the Pawsh Library! We by far have the best candles around! And ask us about a one of a kind watercolor pet portrait! Last day!!!

10/08/2026

🍂🐾 WAYNESVILLE, WE’RE COMING — AND WE HAVE A SPECIAL OFFER!

Calling all dog lovers, art enthusiasts, and boutique shoppers!

✨ PAWSH BOUTIQUE is coming to the Ohio Sauerkraut Festival October 10–11!

Shop original artwork, beautiful pet-inspired prints, cozy dog-loving apparel, and unique boutique finds!

🎁 WANT 10% OFF?

It’s easy!

🐾 Follow
❤️ Tag a dog-loving friend in the comments
📲 Share this Reel to your story
🛍️ Show us your share at Booth #169 to receive 10% OFF one eligible item!

📍 Waynesville, Ohio
📅 October 10–11

Come say hello, discover something special, and celebrate your love of dogs with us!

Offer valid October 10–11, 2026. One discount per customer. Excludes original paintings and custom portraits. Cannot be combined with other offers.

Fine Art. Luxury Living. For Dogs.

09/23/2026

🍂🐾 S’MORES SEASON IS HERE! 🐾🍂

Who says S’mores are just for humans?! Your pup deserves a little taste of fall, too! 🤎

Introducing our Pawsh Boutique S’mores Dog Treats made by YumYum 4 Dogs! Made with natural ingredients including rolled oats, peanut butter, cinnamon, and yogurt. All the S’mores fun, without the chocolate!

🛍️ SHOP ONLINE: www.pawshboutique.net

🎃 COME SEE US THIS SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26, at the Lebanon Fall Festival on Mulberry Street in Lebanon, Ohio!

Bring your fur babies, shop our gourmet dog treats, and grab their fall and Halloween goodies before they sell out!

✨ FOLLOW for more adorable dog treats, luxury pet accessories, and exclusive seasonal goodies!

Tag a dog lover who needs to see these! 🐶🤎

09/21/2026

🎃🐾 A Little Hocus Pocus & a Whole Lot of Puppy Love! 🐾🎃
Pawsh Boutique will be at the Lebanon Fall Festival on Saturday, September 26!
Bring your fur babies and come see us! We’ll have our adorable Halloween-inspired dog treats, beautifully wrapped and ready to spoil your four-legged best friends! 🖤✨
From our magical Hocus Pocus cookies to our adorable Pupkin treats, we have something special for every pup!
Be sure to stop by and grab your pup’s Halloween goodies before they sell out! We can’t wait to see you and your furry friends! 🐶🍁
📍 Lebanon Fall Festival
📅 Saturday, September 26
🛍️ Pawsh Boutique | Fine Art. Luxury Living. For Dogs.
🌐 www.pawshboutique.net

09/13/2026

Pawsh Boutique is thrilled to introduce our new Pawsh Home Candle Collection. 🍂

First up: The Scenic Route—a warm, inviting blend of caramel, apple and cedarwood created for cozy fall days and evenings at home.

10 oz • $28
Available now at pawshboutique.net

@

09/07/2026

Meet Nala, Pawsh Boutique’s Chief Treat Officer. 🐾🤍

Her qualifications? An excellent nose, a little mischief, and a face that gets every request approved. Paid entirely in treats and cuddles!

Anyone else have a tiny boss running their house? 😂👇

Address

2617 N Mason Montgomery Road
Mason, OH
45040

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pawsh Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category