Artsnsports

Call Directions Website Contact the museum

Artsnsports The largest seller of signed and sketched slabs on EBay and Amazon.

08/03/2024

Never thought I’d be there for what turned out to be Steven Tyler’s last performance at UBS Arena, Long Island, his starting off Happy Birthday for band mate Joe Perry! Sorry to hear they are retiring from touring, you guys were my childhood. Thanks for all the great rock and roll memories! Steventylerofficialfanpage

04/09/2024

Olivia Rodrigo at Madison Square Garden! Follow me, for more great videos!

$399$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the USPayment by PayPal goods and services.  US shipping preferred.  Internationa...
12/05/2023

$399

$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the US

Payment by PayPal goods and services.

US shipping preferred. International shipping can be arranged but it would have to be through EBay’s global shipping program, at my EBay store ARTSNSPORTS, where a 13% premium and EBay import fees will apply. PM me for details! Also click the link to my eBay store!



https://www.ebay.com/str/artsnsports?_trksid=p2349624.m3561.l49544

$699$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the USPayment by PayPal goods and services.  US shipping preferred.  Internationa...
12/05/2023

$699

$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the US

Payment by PayPal goods and services.

US shipping preferred. International shipping can be arranged but it would have to be through EBay’s global shipping program, at my EBay store ARTSNSPORTS, where a 13% premium and EBay import fees will apply. PM me for details! Also click the link to my eBay store!



https://www.ebay.com/str/artsnsports?_trksid=p2349624.m3561.l49544

$169$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the USPayment by PayPal goods and services.  US shipping preferred.  Internationa...
12/05/2023

$169

$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the US

Payment by PayPal goods and services.

US shipping preferred. International shipping can be arranged but it would have to be through EBay’s global shipping program, at my EBay store ARTSNSPORTS, where a 13% premium and EBay import fees will apply. PM me for details! Also click the link to my eBay store!



https://www.ebay.com/str/artsnsports?_trksid=p2349624.m3561.l49544

$899$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the USPayment by PayPal goods and services.  US shipping preferred.  Internationa...
12/05/2023

$899

$25 for Fed ex shipping insured in the US

Payment by PayPal goods and services.

US shipping preferred. International shipping can be arranged but it would have to be through EBay’s global shipping program, at my EBay store ARTSNSPORTS, where a 13% premium and EBay import fees will apply. PM me for details! Also click the link to my eBay store!



https://www.ebay.com/str/artsnsports?_trksid=p2349624.m3561.l49544

Address

746 Merrick Road
Baldwin, NY
11510

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Artsnsports posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Museum

Send a message to Artsnsports:

Shortcuts

Share

Category